| 1 | 147 | 2026_DTCP_530923_1 | TENDER CUM AUCTION FOR 26 PSP PLOTS IN SCHEME NO.166 INDORE | 25/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 2 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/180 | 2026_DTCP_532972_1 | DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED RAIL OVER BRIDGE (ROB) BETWEEN RAILWAY KM 67/10-11 BETWEEN INDORE STATION AND DEWAS RAILWAY STATIONS ALONG MR-12 ROAD IN TPS 08 INDORE | 23/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 3 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/182 | 2026_DTCP_533947_1 | MAINTENANCE REPAIRING WORKS FOR STAFF QUARTERS OF IDA INDORE | 23/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 4 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/181 | 2026_DTCP_533931_1 | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF VIP LIFT INSTALLED AT IDA BUILDING INDORE | 21/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 5 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/178 | 2026_DTCP_532495_1 | RATE CONTRACT FOR INTERNAL ELECTRIFICATION WORKS, ELECTRICAL REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORKS AT VARIOUS PROPERTIES, PROJECTS AND FACILITIES UNDER INDORE DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | 16/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 6 | 133 | 2026_DTCP_530942_1 | Tender cum Auction for Plots at Scheme No.151-169B Super Corridor Indore | 15/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 7 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/177 | 2026_DTCP_532492_1 | Selection of Agency for Operation, Maintenance, Security and Visitors Management of Shaheed Park, Scheme No. 94, Ring Road, Indore | 15/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 8 | 129 | 2026_DTCP_ 530104_1 | Tender cum Auction for Plots at Scheme No.151 Super Corridor Indore | 11/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 9 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/179 | 2026_DTCP_532938_1 | CONSTRUCTION OF LIBRARY ROOMS AT SHRI AHILYA CENTRAL LIBRARY REGAL SQUARE INDORE | 11/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|
| 10 | IDA/ETENDER/2026-27/175 | 2026_DTCP_530886_1 | REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) FOR SELECTION OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF FLYOVER AND ALLIED WORKS AT CHANDAN NAGAR SQUARE IN THE INDORE CITY | 09/09/2026 18:00 | View |
|