IDA Updates

» धारा 50(7) की अधिसूचना
» Search Allottee Details
» Latest Scheme and Auction
» Right to Information
» Work Orders of Civil Work
» News & Media

Board Members Information

Shri Shankar LalwaniChairman98930330002432817
Shri Gautam SinghCEO94250635242532094
Shri Nishant VarbadeCollector02449111
Shri Manish SinghCommissioner IMC02431610
Shri P. K. ShrivastavCE PWD94243923362491825
Shri Rajesh NagalJoint Director, TNCP93008242252554666
Shri S. V. RajwadeSE PHE94251963742712114
Shri R. R. OkhandiarForest Conservator94247923252491831
Home l Disclaimer l Online Payment Terms & Conditions l Sitemap l © Indore Development Authority, Indore.
About IDA About Indore Board Members CEO's Proposal IDA BoardIDA DirectoryIDA Budget 2017-2018Vyayan Niyam 2013
Defaulters List Duplicate Bill Grid View of Payment Made Through RTGS Payment Through Rtgs Form Property Holder Information Scheme wise Allottees List Vacant Property List Update Contact Details Express Your Intrest